menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Gold
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#390670
04/08/18 12:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A3 vs A10
Home Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WD Soccer Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#390678
04/15/18 02:00 PM
place
Spring Ridgecrest - #West
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
HW Piranhas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#390686
04/29/18 01:00 PM
place
Spring Whitman - #U10
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WD Golden Ironmen
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#390693
05/06/18 04:00 PM
place
Spring BF Day - #U10
Score
A9 vs A3
Home Team:
WD Orange Crush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#390696
05/13/18 03:00 PM
place
Spring Ridgecrest - #West
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
HW Speedy Beetles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#390700
05/20/18 02:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BAL Wolfpack
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 03, 2018
Round:
B
#390705
06/03/18 01:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LC Kaos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 17, 2018
Round:
B
#390681
06/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Spring Van Asselt Elem - #U10
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
MtB Blue Angels
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BAL Shmebulock
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact