menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Silver
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#390817
04/08/18 02:00 PM
place
Spring Whitman - #U10
Score
A9 vs A10
Home Team:
QA Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#390827
04/15/18 06:00 PM
place
Spring Van Asselt Elem - #U10
Score
A10 vs A11
Home Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
WD Red Ninjas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#390833
04/22/18 03:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A10 vs A13
Home Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SYSA Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#390847
05/06/18 04:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A2 vs A10
Home Team:
BAL Heroes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#390854
05/13/18 04:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A4 vs A10
Home Team:
BAL Sonic Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#390859
05/20/18 03:00 PM
place
Spring Salmon Bay - #U10
Score
A10 vs A6
Home Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
MtB Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 03, 2018
Round:
B
#390867
06/03/18 02:00 PM
place
Spring Van Asselt Elem - #U10
Score
A10 vs A8
Home Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
HW Thunder Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JUN 10, 2018
Round:
B
#390841
06/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Spring Ridgecrest - #West
Score
A15 vs A10
Home Team:
SL Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SYSA Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact